2nd Jeti Cup 2012
Tournament menu
Group A
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arenaria mix (EST) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 4 |
2. | Team Medved (INT) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
3. | KL/SB (FIN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 |
4. | Team Sipola (FIN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
5. | Gdansk Curling Club (POL) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
6. | Predator (LAT) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
7. | Bullseye (EST) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -2 |
8. | Avrora (BLR) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -6 |
9. | Copper Hill CC (FIN) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -5 |
10. | Puhastusimport (EST) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -7 |
Group B
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union, men (RUS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
2. | Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
3. | Grey Wolves (POL) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
4. | Warsaw Ice (RUS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
5. | Savottaret (FIN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
6. | Arenaria Women (EST) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
7. | Chelyabinsk Deaf (RUS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
8. | Adamant-Deaf (RUS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -3 |
9. | Amber Deaf (RUS) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -14 |
10. | Neva-Deaf (RUS) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -18 |
Group C
Pos | Team | Games | Wins | Losts | Draws | Pts | Ends | T-shot | Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hansa Sport (EST) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
2. | Storm (LAT) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 19 |
3. | Firebird (RUS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -5 |
4. | Seljanka (INT) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
5. | Union, women (RUS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -9 |
6. | SPB.RU (RUS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -4 |
7. | Rillanders (FIN) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -2 |
8. | Santer CC (RUS) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -10 |